Skip Navigation

6th Grade Warrior Volleyball Team 2019

Anna Kate Benoit

Isabella Blappert

Claire Brown

Campbell Dunn

Katherine Freeman

Caroline Johnson

Caroline Stelly

Grace Swilley

Audrey Wheeler

7th Grade Warrior Volleyball Teams 2019

         Blue                                                                          Gold

Molly Frances Angelle                                              Sophia Alesi

Emma Bailey                                                            Elle Cooper

Ella Broussard                                                          Ella Earles

Emma Broussard                                                      Patricia Englehardt

Madison Dupuis                                                       Jordyn Guidry

Grace Melancon                                                      Grace Hebert

Beverly Potier                                                          Julia Hoyt

Kathryn Stelly                                                           Julia Salvaggio

Kennedy Stutes                                                        Molli Simms

                                                                                 Evy Sullivan

8th Grade Warrior Volleyball Teams 2019

Blue                                                                                   Gold

Jenah Bergeron                                                        Emory Avant

Andi Duay                                                                 Catherine Couvillion

Avery Johnson                                                          Abby Elder

Allie McFarlain                                                         Ainsley Etier

Annabell Morgan                                                     Ella McFarlain

Margaret O’Neal                                                      Caroline Habetz

Claire Reed                                                               Macie Heinen

Ella Thibeaux                                                            C. C. Patin

*** Regular practices will start on Monday and run Monday through Thursday.   (7th grade practices tomorrow, Friday, August 16 3:00-4:30)

August 19-22       6th grade 4:30-6:00

                             7th grade 3:00-4:30 

                             8th grade 6:00-7:30