Skip Navigation
  Name Title
Mary Angelle Angelle, Mary Curriculum Adminstrator
Denise Becnel Becnel, Denise Kindergarten Teacher
Jeanne Marie Bernard Bernard, Jeanne Marie Junior High Science Teacher
Leslie Bienvenu Bienvenu, Leslie Pre-K 3 Teacher
Gina Boudreaux Boudreaux, Gina Third Grade Teacher
Judy Boudreaux Boudreaux, Judy First Grade Assistant
Dena Broussard Broussard, Dena Resource/DEC Assistant
Ricky Broussard Broussard, Ricky Resource Teacher
Simonne Broussard Broussard, Simonne 4th Grade Teacher
Jennifer Caillier Caillier, Jennifer Jr. High Teacher
Dodie Carmichael Carmichael, Dodie Resource Teacher
Blaine Castille Castille, Blaine Jr. High Teacher
Danielle Catalan Catalan, Danielle Physical Ed. Teacher
Keith Chartier Chartier, Keith Maintenance
Lisa Cheramie Cheramie, Lisa Pre-K 3 Teacher
Lindsey Collins Collins, Lindsey Art Teacher
Yvette Connell Connell, Yvette First Grade Teacher
Jennifer Couvillion Couvillion, Jennifer Second Grade Teacher
Nicole Crochet Crochet, Nicole Jr. High Teacher
Danielle Delcambre Delcambre, Danielle Kindergarten Assistant & Resource Teacher
Bryan Derise Derise, Bryan Jr. High Teacher
Lynn Despot Despot, Lynn First Grade Assistant
Caitlyn DeVillier DeVillier, Caitlyn Pre-K 4 Assistant
Colleen Dill Dill, Colleen Pre-K 3 Assistant
Jean Doucet Doucet, Jean Jr. High Teacher
Therese Doucet Doucet, Therese Jr. High Teacher
Rachel Ducharme Ducharme, Rachel Jr. High Teacher
Mary-Carolyn Duffy Duffy, Mary-Carolyn Resource Teacher
Gisele Dugas Dugas, Gisele After School Care Director
Meagan Duhon Duhon, Meagan Director of Technology
Joan Fawcett Fawcett, Joan Safe Environment/Academic Specialist
Gwen Foreman Foreman, Gwen Pre-K 3 Assistant
Liz Friedman Friedman, Liz Kindergarten Assistant
Amy Gallagher Gallagher, Amy Jr. High Teacher
Ellen Gary Gary, Ellen Pre-K 3 Teacher
Lauri Gilder Gilder, Lauri Piano Teacher
Kristi Graham Graham, Kristi Jr. High Teacher
Pam Greber Greber, Pam Pre-K 3 Assistant
Rebecca Guerin Guerin, Rebecca Library Assistant
Penny Guiberteau Guiberteau, Penny Technology Teacher
Debbie Guidroz Guidroz, Debbie Pre-K 4 Teacher
Elizabeth Guidry Guidry, Elizabeth Kindergarten Assistant
Mary Guidry Guidry, Mary DEC Assistant
Allison Guilbeau Guilbeau, Allison Pre-K 4 Teacher
Melissa Guilbeau Guilbeau, Melissa Kindergarten Teacher
Heather Hamilton Hamilton, Heather Jr. High Teacher
Joni Hamilton Hamilton, Joni Chorus Teacher
Sara Hellickson Hellickson, Sara Science Lab Teacher
George Hollier Hollier, George Disciplinarian
Charlotte Huval Huval, Charlotte Director of Admissions & Alumni
Angela Isaacs Isaacs, Angela Principal
Erin Jones Jones, Erin Fourth Grade Teacher
Laurie Joniak Joniak, Laurie First Grade Assistant
Cynthia Judice Judice, Cynthia Pre-K 4 Teacher
Patti Judice Judice, Patti Workroom Assistant
Sarah Judice Judice, Sarah Third Grade Teacher
Tamera Judice Judice, Tamera Fatima X-STREAM Lab Instructor and Technology Assistant
Gail Kishbaugh Kishbaugh, Gail Physical Ed. Teacher
Carolyn Lahasky Lahasky, Carolyn Administrative Assistant
Laurel Landry Landry, Laurel Bookkeeper
Sherry Lasley Lasley, Sherry Fourth Grade Teacher
Lorna Lavergne Lavergne, Lorna After School Care Registration
Amy LeBlanc LeBlanc, Amy Fifth Grade Teacher
Julie LeBlanc LeBlanc, Julie Fourth Grade Teacher
Ellen LeJeune LeJeune, Ellen First Grade Teacher
Louise Lovisa Lovisa, Louise Lower Elementary Guidance Counselor
Sara McKay McKay, Sara Fifth Grade Teacher
Amie Meaux Meaux, Amie Pre-K 4 Assistant
Lisa Melancon Melancon, Lisa Religion Administrator
Christi Miletello Miletello, Christi Fifth Grade Teacher
Liz Miller Miller, Liz Receptionist
Sue Miller Miller, Sue Piano Teacher
Callie Mocek Mocek, Callie DEC Assistant
Alyce Moncla Moncla, Alyce Jr. High Teacher
Sandra Moore Moore, Sandra Tuition Manager
Jane Neal Neal, Jane Pre-K 4 Assistant
Carol Olson Olson, Carol Jr. High Teacher
Chris Parker Parker, Chris DEC Teacher
Barbara Pharis Pharis, Barbara Jr. High Teacher
Courtney Porche Porche, Courtney P.E. Assistant
Terri Primeaux Primeaux, Terri First Grade Assistant
Gabrielle Quarmenil Quarmenil, Gabrielle French Teacher
Mary Raxsdale Raxsdale, Mary Second Grade Teacher
Ashley Roberts Roberts, Ashley Jr. High Teacher
Bobette Robideaux Robideaux, Bobette Pre-K 4 Teacher
Mary Robinson Robinson, Mary First Grade Teacher
Katie Sager Sager, Katie Third Grade Teacher
Angela Schoeffler Schoeffler, Angela Director of Advancement
Ida Simon Simon, Ida Second Grade Teacher
Jolynn Sloane Sloane, Jolynn Physical Ed. Teacher
Erin Soignier Soignier, Erin Librarian
Sarah Spiller Spiller, Sarah Fifth Grade Teacher
Anjanette Stewart Stewart, Anjanette Kindergarten Teacher
Paige Stinson Stinson, Paige Third Grade Teacher
Melissa Swilley Swilley, Melissa Pre-K 4 Assistant
Jerri Tatum Tatum, Jerri Head of Jr. High Dept. of Exceptional Children & Resource
Diana Trahan Trahan, Diana Second Grade Teacher
Maddie Trcalek Trcalek, Maddie Band & Music Teacher
Beth Viator Viator, Beth Upper Elementary Guidance Counselor
Caroline White White, Caroline Assoc. Director of Advancement Services & Stewardship
Sarah Williams Williams, Sarah First Grade Teacher
Emily Wiltz Wiltz, Emily Kindergarten Teacher