Skip Navigation
  Name Title
Pertina Adams Adams, Pertina Custodian
Alicia Angelle Angelle, Alicia Physical Ed. Assistant
Mary Angelle Angelle, Mary Director of School Operations
Dyllon Bernard Bernard, Dyllon Custodian
Dena Broussard Broussard, Dena Resource/DEC Assistant
Ricky Broussard Broussard, Ricky Resource Teacher
Simonne Broussard Broussard, Simonne Fourth Grade Teacher
Stephanie Broussard Broussard, Stephanie Jr. High Teacher
Allison Buxton Buxton, Allison Kindergarten Assistant
Dodie Carmichael Carmichael, Dodie Resource Teacher
Blaine Castille Castille, Blaine Jr. High Teacher
Danielle Catalan Catalan, Danielle Physical Ed. Teacher
Keith Chartier Chartier, Keith Maintenance
Lisa Cheramie Cheramie, Lisa Pre-K 4 Teacher
Lindsey Collins Collins, Lindsey Art Teacher
Yvette Connell Connell, Yvette First Grade Teacher
Jennifer Couvillion Couvillion, Jennifer Second Grade Teacher
Nicole Crochet Crochet, Nicole Jr. High Teacher
Ashley Cutrera Cutrera, Ashley Science Lab Teacher
Danielle Delcambre Delcambre, Danielle DEC Assistant
Bryan Derise Derise, Bryan Jr. High Teacher
Taylor Deville Deville, Taylor French/Little Warrior Lab Teacher
Kimberly Domingue Domingue, Kimberly Jr. High Teacher
Therese Doucet Doucet, Therese Jr. High Teacher
Rachel Ducharme Ducharme, Rachel Jr. High Teacher
Gisele Dugas Dugas, Gisele After School Care Director
Meagan Duhon Duhon, Meagan Assistant Principal, Director of Technology
Joan Fawcett Fawcett, Joan Safe Environment/Academic Specialist
Heather Feld Feld, Heather Pre-K 4 Assistant
Gwen Foreman Foreman, Gwen First Grade Assistant
Amy Gallagher Gallagher, Amy Pre-K 3 Teacher
Ellen Gary Gary, Ellen Pre-K 3 Teacher
Lauri Gilder Gilder, Lauri Piano Teacher
Pam Greber Greber, Pam Pre-K 3 Assistant
Rebecca Guerin Guerin, Rebecca Second Grade Teacher
Debbie Guidroz Guidroz, Debbie Pre-K 4 Teacher
Elizabeth Guidry Guidry, Elizabeth Kindergarten Assistant
Allison Guilbeau Guilbeau, Allison Pre-K 4 Teacher
Melissa Guilbeau Guilbeau, Melissa Kindergarten Teacher
Marcel Gumbs Gumbs, Marcel Custodian
Heather Hamilton Hamilton, Heather Jr. High Teacher
Joni Hamilton Hamilton, Joni Chorus Teacher
Jennifer Henderson Henderson, Jennifer 2nd/3rd Grade Assistant
Sarah Hill Hill, Sarah First Grade Teacher
Charlene Hinrichs Hinrichs, Charlene First Grade Teacher
George Hollier Hollier, George Dean of Students
Emily Hooper Hooper, Emily First Grade Assistant
Charlotte Huval Huval, Charlotte Director of Admissions & Alumni
Angela Isaacs Isaacs, Angela Principal
Wade Johnson Johnson, Wade DEC Assistant
Erin Jones Jones, Erin Library Assistant
Laurie Joniak Joniak, Laurie First Grade Assistant
Cynthia Judice Judice, Cynthia Pre-K 4 Teacher
Patti Judice Judice, Patti Workroom Assistant
Sarah Judice Judice, Sarah Fourth Grade Teacher
Tamera Judice Judice, Tamera Fatima X-STREAM Lab Instructor and Technology Assistant
Gail Kishbaugh Kishbaugh, Gail Physical Ed. Teacher
Jennifer Koning Koning, Jennifer Kindergarten Teacher
Tim Lafosse Lafosse, Tim SRO Officer
Alexandra Landry Landry, Alexandra Jr. High Teacher
Laurel Landry Landry, Laurel Bookkeeper
Sherry Lasley Lasley, Sherry Fourth Grade Teacher
Amy LeBlanc LeBlanc, Amy Fifth Grade Teacher
Julie LeBlanc LeBlanc, Julie Fourth Grade Teacher
Ellen LeJeune LeJeune, Ellen Third Grade Teacher
Dwight Lewis Lewis, Dwight Custodian
Judith Lucito Lucito, Judith After School Care Registration
Sara McKay McKay, Sara Fifth Grade Teacher
Lisa Melancon Melancon, Lisa Religion Administrator
Loni Kay Meyer Meyer, Loni Kay Kindergarten Assistant
Christi Miletello Miletello, Christi Fifth Grade Teacher
Amy Milke Milke, Amy 4th & 5th Grade Counselor
Liz Miller Miller, Liz Receptionist
Marilyn Miller Miller, Marilyn Jr. High Teacher
Callie Mocek Mocek, Callie DEC Assistant
Alyce Moncla Moncla, Alyce Jr. High Teacher
Sandra Moore Moore, Sandra Tuition Manager
Angel Myers Myers, Angel Jr. High Teacher
Tiffany Nichols Nichols, Tiffany PK3 Assistant
Adele Ortego Ortego, Adele Pre-K 3 Teacher
Marlene Patin Patin, Marlene Administrative Assistant
Katherine Peatross Peatross, Katherine Kindergarten Teacher
Mary Pellessier Pellessier, Mary DEC Teacher
Barbara Pharis Pharis, Barbara Jr. High Teacher
Terri Primeaux Primeaux, Terri First Grade Assistant
Mary Raxsdale Raxsdale, Mary Second Grade Teacher
Taylor Reed Reed, Taylor Pre-K 4 Assistant
Megan Richard Richard, Megan Third Grade Teacher
Ashley Roberts Roberts, Ashley Jr. High Teacher
Bobette Robideaux Robideaux, Bobette Resource Teacher
Mary Robinson Robinson, Mary First Grade Teacher
Katherine Rushing Rushing, Katherine Jr. High Counselor
Tonya Samii Samii, Tonya Third Grade Teacher
Angela Schoeffler Schoeffler, Angela Director of Advancement
Rebecca Sebastian Sebastian, Rebecca DEC Teacher
Haley Simon Simon, Haley Second Grade Teacher
Erin Soignier Soignier, Erin Librarian
Sarah Spiller Spiller, Sarah Fifth Grade Teacher
Paige Stinson Stinson, Paige Physical Ed. Teacher
Colleen Supple Supple, Colleen Piano teacher
Melissa Swilley Swilley, Melissa Pre-K 4 Assistant
Elyse Tatford Tatford, Elyse Registered Nurse
Jerri Tatum Tatum, Jerri Special Projects Facilitator
Whitney Thibodeaux Thibodeaux, Whitney Jr. High Teacher
Lynette Trappey Trappey, Lynette Kindergarten Assistant
Maddie Trcalek Trcalek, Maddie Band & Music Teacher
Kelli Tristani Tristani, Kelli PreK3-3rd Counselor
Melanie Voisin Voisin, Melanie Curriculum Coordinator
Donna Walker Walker, Donna 4th/5th Grade Assistant
Caroline White White, Caroline Assoc. Director of Advancement Services & Stewardship
Sarah Williams Williams, Sarah Third Grade Teacher
Emily Wiltz Wiltz, Emily Kindergarten Teacher